Bucheon 1995
K League 1
Coreia do Sul
| Informação | |
|---|---|
| Cidade: | Bucheon |
Jogos
2026-09-05Bucheon 19950 - 5Daejeon Citizen3.853.381.89
2026-08-29Bucheon 19951 - 1Anyang2.523.242.62
2026-08-22Bucheon 19953 - 0Pohang2.773.052.52
2026-08-16Bucheon 19953 - 2Jeonbuk4.053.401.84
2026-08-08Bucheon 19950 - 0Gwangju1.893.204.10
2026-07-29Bucheon 19953 - 0Paju Frontier1.573.644.80
2026-07-22Bucheon 19952 - 3Anyang2.832.992.52
2026-07-19Bucheon 19951 - 3Seoul4.603.451.73
2026-05-17Bucheon 19952 - 0Pohang3.493.012.13
2026-05-13Bucheon 19950 - 0Jeonbuk4.253.371.81
2026-05-05Bucheon 19950 - 1Jeju2.512.952.83
2026-04-25Bucheon 19950 - 2Gimcheon Sangmu3.073.162.27
2026-04-18Bucheon 19952 - 2Incheon3.163.032.27
2026-03-18Bucheon 19950 - 0Gangwon3.303.092.18
2026-03-15Bucheon 19951 - 2Ulsan HD3.853.311.90
2026-03-07Bucheon 19951 - 1Daejeon Citizen3.393.342.04
2025-12-05Bucheon 19951 - 0Suwon FC3.013.062.33
2025-11-30Bucheon 19950 - 0Seongnam2.413.182.65
2025-11-23Bucheon 19950 - 0Hwaseong FC1.743.424.20
2025-11-01Bucheon 19952 - 0Ansan Greeners1.653.534.77
2025-10-19Bucheon 19952 - 1Cheonan City1.703.634.17
2025-10-08Bucheon 19951 - 0Seongnam2.273.182.86
2025-09-20Bucheon 19952 - 2Seoul E-Land2.643.212.43
2025-09-07Bucheon 19951 - 0Incheon3.363.082.08
2025-08-27Bucheon 19951 - 2Gwangju3.083.142.15
2025-08-23Bucheon 19950 - 0Cheonan City1.803.483.80
Cronologia
Estatísticas da Equipe
| Jogos | 26 | |
| Vitórias | 9 | 35% |
| Empates | 10 | 38% |
| Derrotas | 7 | 27% |
| Gols | 56 | 2.15 |
| Gols marcados | 29 | 1.12 |
| Gols sofridos | 27 | 1.04 |
| Jogos gols marcados | 17 | 65% |
| Jogos gols sofridos | 13 | 50% |
| Ambas Equipes Marcam | 10 | 38% |
| Acima de 1.5 | 16 | 62% |
| Acima de 2.5 | 11 | 42% |
| Acima de 3.5 | 6 | 23% |
| Resultados | ||
| 0 - 0 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Gols | ||
| 0 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 2 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 3 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 4 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 5 | 3 | 11.54% |
| Diferença de gols | ||
| 0 | 10 | 38.46% |
| +1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| -1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| +2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| -2 | 2 | 7.69% |
| -5 | 1 | 3.85% |